68, WATERMANS WALK, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 3TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£192,500-1.3%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+16.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
+£28,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,850
Sold on 29 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1