15, PINE RIDGE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 1JE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£275,000+13.2%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000+3.2%
Sold on 19 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,500+74.4%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 12 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1