Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GROVE STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6DS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+37.3%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£102,000
+12.1%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000
-13.3%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+400.0%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 15 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6DS
← Back to All Properties