Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, STODDART ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 6TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
+56.0%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
-23.1%
Sold on 25 January 2017
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+381.5%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 21 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 6TR
← Back to All Properties