Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PRINGLE ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 5BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£140,000
-4.4%
Sold on 12 January 2015
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+72.4%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 5BG
← Back to All Properties