39, OLD SCHOOL LANE, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 8RS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£485,000+20.6%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£402,000+1.8%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000+269.2%
Sold on 10 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£288,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+42.7%
Sold on 26 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 15 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1