Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
202, YOXALL ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 3RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+45.0%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,950
+52.3%
Sold on 15 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£102,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+64.2%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 22 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 3RN
← Back to All Properties