3.2, RIVERGATE HOUSE, CHEAPSIDE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 2HN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£28,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.0%
Price Change
+£14,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£28,000+109.0%
Sold on 8 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,400
Sold on 10 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1