Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, REGINALD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9HL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+17.2%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000
+26.3%
Sold on 25 February 2019
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+12.6%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+29.8%
Sold on 7 December 2005
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9HL
← Back to All Properties