3, STAPLE GARDENS, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO23 8SR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£540,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£540,000+52.1%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000+129.0%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Terraced
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+12.7%
Sold on 21 July 1997
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 25 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1