58A, NINEHAMS ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 5LG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£332,000+12.5%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000+136.0%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+42.9%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+69.9%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 12 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1