Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HOWARD DRIVE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,500
+13.2%
Sold on 27 September 2012
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£201,000
+25.7%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+39.1%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9TQ
← Back to All Properties