Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DUKE AVENUE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 7JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£36,500
+46.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+31.6%
Sold on 2 September 2008
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 27 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 7JL
← Back to All Properties