Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CARR VIEW ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 2BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,950
Last Sold Price
21 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£9,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£142,950
+7.1%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+132.2%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 2BJ
← Back to All Properties