Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, PASTURE AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 8SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+34.1%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+11.8%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+37.5%
Sold on 17 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 8SQ
← Back to All Properties