Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MUSTERS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£870,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£870,000
+35.9%
Sold on 21 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£640,000
+47.1%
Sold on 16 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000
+46.0%
Sold on 2 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£298,000
+98.7%
Sold on 7 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 4 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7PQ
← Back to All Properties