Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LAPIN LANE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+58.2%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+41.1%
Sold on 8 September 2010
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+72.4%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 22 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4XH
← Back to All Properties