Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NORTH STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
28 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£22,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,950
+21.4%
Sold on 28 July 2021
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+130.1%
Sold on 15 June 2017
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 3 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9HX
← Back to All Properties