Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, THE CEDARS, 50, WEST HILL ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£3,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
-3.2%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,600
+34.6%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+42.0%
Sold on 25 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 19 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1LN
← Back to All Properties