Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 60, NORKEED COURT, 468, QUEENS PROMENADE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 1PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+30.1%
Sold on 17 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500
-1.6%
Sold on 8 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 4 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1PU
← Back to All Properties