Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3B, NORMANTON DRIVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3AQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+70.8%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
-11.1%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+43.6%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+56.7%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3AQ
← Back to All Properties