35, COLE NESS ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP3 0SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,000+17.6%
Sold on 27 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+11.6%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+26.6%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 17 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1