Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, HAVELOCK ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 3HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£46,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+11.2%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Detached
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£418,050
+344.7%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Detached
+£324,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 15 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 3HZ
← Back to All Properties