75, NEWLANDS, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT16 3ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+21.0%
Sold on 10 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500+146.5%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 25 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1