Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MOUNT GARDENS, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 3QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+74.7%
Sold on 6 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+42.1%
Sold on 12 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£28,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,875
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 3QH
← Back to All Properties