4, CHERRY TREE CRESCENT, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 5EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.2%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£139,000+117.2%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+79.0%
Sold on 21 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 22 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1