Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WAYVILLE ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.0%
Price Change
+£295,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+118.0%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£295,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 3 July 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1RL
← Back to All Properties