19, ANN STREET, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 6AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,000+23.4%
Sold on 20 May 2021
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+100.1%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1