13, LITTLEFIELD LANE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S73 8DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£35,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.7%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£35,500+136.7%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000-20.0%
Sold on 7 November 1997
Semi-Detached
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,750
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1