Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, HALLEYS WAY, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+55.6%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+40.6%
Sold on 23 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+96.9%
Sold on 4 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 13 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5HZ
← Back to All Properties