Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, TOWER HAMLETS STREET, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+75.0%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+2.6%
Sold on 12 October 2010
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 12 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0DY
← Back to All Properties