1, BRENZETT CLOSE, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME5 7NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.8%
Price Change
+£246,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+215.8%
Sold on 26 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£246,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+29.5%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 9 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1