Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, VILLA WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6JH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,500
+27.3%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£214,000
+7.8%
Sold on 18 April 2013
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,500
+4.5%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+13.8%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6JH
← Back to All Properties