Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, MARINE PARK, NYEWOOD LANE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+32.3%
Sold on 5 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
-27.8%
Sold on 2 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+97.4%
Sold on 14 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 20 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2QN
← Back to All Properties