Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WOOLTON HILL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 6HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£263,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+75.8%
Sold on 22 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£263,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£347,000
+4.5%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,000
+149.7%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£199,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 6HU
← Back to All Properties