4, CHURCHGATE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 7QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£176,000+47.9%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+48.8%
Sold on 12 January 2010
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+50.8%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 28 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1