Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, WILLIAM STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£9,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£39,000
+33.3%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,250
-19.9%
Sold on 28 August 1997
Semi-Detached
-£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4GB
← Back to All Properties