147, INGRAM AVENUE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9DE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.2%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+254.2%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000-44.2%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Semi-Detached
-£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+159.0%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 12 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1