FLAT 18, CROMWELL PLACE, 144 - 146, STATION ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 1EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.8%
Price Change
+£76,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+129.8%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,750+58.8%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1