Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DARIO GRADI DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+4.1%
Sold on 26 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+74.5%
Sold on 29 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6GL
← Back to All Properties