35, HOYLAKE ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 2XH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.9%
Price Change
+£192,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+169.9%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+68.7%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+59.5%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 18 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1