Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, WHITESTILES, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 1LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+3.1%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+21.7%
Sold on 20 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£28,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 18 March 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 1LD
← Back to All Properties