10, HOLLY BANK, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA28 6SA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+16.0%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+117.4%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+6.6%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1