Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, GREENHILL LANE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 9GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£109,000
-7.6%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+31.2%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 9 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 9GA
← Back to All Properties