53, LINK AVENUE, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA11 9QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,854
Last Sold Price
13 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.9%
Price Change
+£79,854 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£133,854+147.9%
Sold on 13 July 2023
Terraced
+£79,854 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+191.9%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1