Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DINGLEWOOD, LADYBROOK ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 3NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+11.9%
Sold on 10 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+52.7%
Sold on 12 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 17 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 3NE
← Back to All Properties