SELDOM IN, THE STREET, SUDBURY, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CO10 8RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£488,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£488,000+23.5%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000+161.6%
Sold on 21 February 2007
Detached
+£244,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1