Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
208, HIGH STREET, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+76.7%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,500
+73.2%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+43.0%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5LW
← Back to All Properties