16, ARUNDEL CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH25 5UH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+340.6%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£222,500+340.6%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+6.9%
Sold on 9 December 1996
Semi-Detached
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1