82, STOCKINGATE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF9 3RA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£184,500+36.7%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000+6.3%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000+154.3%
Sold on 20 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950-9.2%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+25.0%
Sold on 19 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 8 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1